Deuces Wild (full pay)
Hand12345
Natural Royal Flush25050075010004000
Four Deuces2004006008001000
Wild Royal Flush255075100125
Five of a Kind1530456075
Straight Flush918273645
Four of a Kind510152025
Full House3691215
Flush246810
Straight246810
Three of a Kind12345
Learn VP Demo
Max bet 5 coinsCredits
1000
Win
0
Coach
Deal a hand, keep the cards you want, then draw. This panel names the best hold and what anything else would have cost you.